Calendario LaLiga Santander 2019-2020

Jornada 1

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
San Mamés
Balaídos
Mestalla
Son Moix
Estadio de la Cerámica
Butarque
Mendizorrotza
Cornellà-El Prat
Benito Villamarín
Estadio Metropolitano

Jornada 2

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Ciutat de Valencia
El Sadar
Santiago Bernabéu
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Balaídos
Mendizorrotza
Son Moix
Butarque
Camp Nou

Jornada 3

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
San Mamés
El Sadar
Ciutat de Valencia
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Benito Villamarín
Mestalla
Estadio Metropolitano
Cornellà-El Prat
Estadio de la Cerámica

Jornada 4

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Son Moix
Santiago Bernabéu
Butarque
Anoeta
Camp Nou
Ipurúa
Mendizorrotza
Balaídos
José Zorrilla
Benito Villamarín

Jornada 5

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
El Sadar
Estadio de la Cerámica
Ciutat de Valencia
Estadio Metropolitano
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Cornellà-El Prat
Mestalla
San Mamés
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Jornada 6

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
José Zorrilla
Benito Villamarín
Camp Nou
Butarque
Son Moix
Mestalla
Santiago Bernabéu
Ipurúa
Balaídos
Anoeta

Jornada 7

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Estadio de la Cerámica
San Mamés
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio Metropolitano
Cornellà-El Prat
Ipurúa
Mendizorrotza
Ciutat de Valencia
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Jornada 8

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Mestalla
José Zorrilla
Camp Nou
El Sadar
Benito Villamarín
Balaídos
Santiago Bernabéu
Anoeta
Butarque
Son Moix

Jornada 9

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Ipurúa
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Mendizorrotza
San Mamés
Anoeta
Estadio Metropolitano
Son Moix
Cornellà-El Prat

Jornada 10

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ciutat de Valencia
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Camp Nou
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Estadio Metropolitano
José Zorrilla
Balaídos
Butarque
El Sadar
Estadio de la Cerámica

Jornada 11

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Mestalla
Son Moix
Anoeta
Mendizorrotza
San Mamés
Benito Villamarín
Ipurúa
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Santiago Bernabéu
Camp Nou

Jornada 12

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Nuevo Los Cármenes
El Sadar
Butarque
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Ciutat de Valencia
Balaídos
Cornellà-El Prat
Santiago Bernabéu
Estadio de la Cerámica
José Zorrilla

Jornada 13

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Mestalla
Camp Nou
Mendizorrotza
Anoeta
Ipurúa
Benito Villamarín
San Mamés
Estadio Metropolitano
Son Moix
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Jornada 14

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ciutat de Valencia
Cornellà-El Prat
Butarque
Santiago Bernabéu
José Zorrilla
Ipurúa
Benito Villamarín
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio de la Cerámica
El Sadar

Jornada 15

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Balaídos
Estadio Metropolitano
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Anoeta
Son Moix
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Mestalla
Cornellà-El Prat
Mendizorrotza
San Mamés

Jornada 16

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Butarque
El Sadar
Camp Nou
José Zorrilla
Ciutat de Valencia
Estadio de la Cerámica
Ipurúa
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Santiago Bernabéu
Benito Villamarín

Jornada 17

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Anoeta
Cornellà-El Prat
Mestalla
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Mendizorrotza
Balaídos
San Mamés
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Estadio Metropolitano

Jornada 18

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Son Moix
Camp Nou
Benito Villamarín
Santiago Bernabéu
Ipurúa
Estadio de la Cerámica
José Zorrilla
Ciutat de Valencia
El Sadar
Butarque

Jornada 19

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Mendizorrotza
Estadio Metropolitano
Cornellà-El Prat
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
José Zorrilla
Balaídos
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Anoeta
Mestalla

Jornada 20

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Santiago Bernabéu
Camp Nou
El Sadar
Butarque
San Mamés
Son Moix
Ipurúa
Estadio de la Cerámica
Benito Villamarín
Ciutat de Valencia

Jornada 21

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Estadio Metropolitano
Mestalla
Mendizorrotza
Cornellà-El Prat
El Sadar
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
José Zorrilla
Balaídos
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Anoeta

Jornada 22

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Son Moix
Mestalla
San Mamés
Ipurúa
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Butarque
Camp Nou
Santiago Bernabéu
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio de la Cerámica

Jornada 23

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Ciutat de Valencia
José Zorrilla
Mendizorrotza
Estadio Metropolitano
Benito Villamarín
Cornellà-El Prat
El Sadar
Anoeta
Balaídos

Jornada 24

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Mestalla
San Mamés
Butarque
Camp Nou
Son Moix
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio de la Cerámica
Ipurúa
Santiago Bernabéu

Jornada 25

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Benito Villamarín
El Sadar
Mendizorrotza
Estadio Metropolitano
José Zorrilla
Anoeta
Balaídos
Camp Nou
Ciutat de Valencia

Jornada 26

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Cornellà-El Prat
Santiago Bernabéu
Butarque
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Anoeta
San Mamés
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Son Moix
Ipurúa
Mestalla

Jornada 27

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Estadio de la Cerámica
Benito Villamarín
Ipurúa
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Mendizorrotza
Estadio Metropolitano
El Sadar
Camp Nou
Ciutat de Valencia
José Zorrilla

Jornada 28

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Son Moix
San Mamés
Balaídos
Butarque
Mestalla
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Cornellà-El Prat
Santiago Bernabéu
Anoeta

Jornada 29

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Camp Nou
Mendizorrotza
José Zorrilla
Benito Villamarín
Ipurúa
Ciutat de Valencia
El Sadar
Estadio de la Cerámica
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Santiago Bernabéu

Jornada 30

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Cornellà-El Prat
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Anoeta
Mestalla
San Mamés
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Estadio Metropolitano
Balaídos
Son Moix
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Jornada 31

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ipurúa
Santiago Bernabéu
José Zorrilla
Ciutat de Valencia
Benito Villamarín
Mendizorrotza
Camp Nou
Butarque
Anoeta
Estadio de la Cerámica

Jornada 32

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
El Sadar
Cornellà-El Prat
Ciutat de Valencia
Balaídos
Nuevo Los Cármenes
San Mamés
Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio Metropolitano
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Jornada 33

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Santiago Bernabéu
José Zorrilla
Son Moix
Ipurúa
Camp Nou
Mendizorrotza
Benito Villamarín
Mestalla
Anoeta
Butarque

Jornada 34

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Estadio Metropolitano
El Sadar
Estadio de la Cerámica
José Zorrilla
Cornellà-El Prat
San Mamés
Balaídos
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Ciutat de Valencia
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Jornada 35

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Santiago Bernabéu
San Mamés
Camp Nou
Mestalla
Son Moix
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Benito Villamarín
Balaídos
Anoeta
Ipurúa

Jornada 36

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Butarque
El Sadar
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Ciutat de Valencia
Mendizorrotza
Cornellà-El Prat
Estadio de la Cerámica
Estadio Metropolitano
José Zorrilla

Jornada 37

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ipurúa
San Mamés
Camp Nou
Anoeta
Balaídos
Anoeta
Santiago Bernabéu
Son Moix
Benito Villamarín
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Jornada 38

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Cornellà-El Prat
Ciutat de Valencia
El Sadar
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Butarque
José Zorrilla
Mendizorrotza
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio Metropolitano
Estadio de la Cerámica