Calendario Primera Iberdrola 2019-2020

Jornada 1

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Matapiñonera
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
Paterna
Las Gaunas
La Orden
Miniestadi
CD José Ramón Cisneros
Abegondo

Jornada 2

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Lezama
García de la Mata
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
Cerro del Espino
La Palmera
Zubieta
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol

Jornada 3

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
Paterna
Abegondo
Zubieta
Las Gaunas
Miniestadi
Matapiñonera
La Orden

Jornada 4

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
CD José Ramón Cisneros
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
Cerro del Espino
Lezama
García de la Mata
La Palmera
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque

Jornada 5

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Paterna
Matapiñonera
La Orden
Abegondo
Las Gaunas
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
Zubieta

Jornada 6

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
La Orden
La Palmera
Lezama
Cerro del Espino
CD José Ramón Cisneros
García de la Mata
Miniestadi

Jornada 7

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Paterna
Abegondo
Las Gaunas
Matapiñonera
Zubieta
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol

Jornada 8

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
La Palmera
Cerro del Espino
CD José Ramón Cisneros
García de la Mata
Miniestadi
Las Gaunas
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
La Orden

Jornada 9

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Zubieta
Matapiñonera
Lezama
Abegondo
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
Paterna

Jornada 10

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
La Palmera
Miniestadi
La Orden
CD José Ramón Cisneros
Las Gaunas
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
García de la Mata
Cerro del Espino

Jornada 11

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
La Palmera
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
Lezama
Paterna
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Matapiñonera
Abegondo
Zubieta

Jornada 12

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
Miniestadi
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
CD José Ramón Cisneros
La Orden
García de la Mata
Cerro del Espino
Las Gaunas

Jornada 13

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Lezama
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Matapiñonera
Paterna
La Palmera
Zubieta
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol

Jornada 14

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Abegondo
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
Miniestadi
CD José Ramón Cisneros
Cerro del Espino
Las Gaunas
Matapiñonera
La Orden

Jornada 15

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
La Palmera
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
García de la Mata
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
Zubieta
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Lezama
Paterna

Jornada 16

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Lezama
Zubieta
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
Cerro del Espino
La Palmera
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
García de la Mata
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque

Jornada 17

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Miniestadi
Abegondo
Matapiñonera
Las Gaunas
La Orden
CD José Ramón Cisneros
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
Paterna

Jornada 18

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
La Palmera
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
Lezama
Cerro del Espino
García de la Mata
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
CD José Ramón Cisneros

Jornada 19

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Paterna
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
La Orden
Las Gaunas
Miniestadi
Abegondo
Zubieta
Matapiñonera

Jornada 20

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
García de la Mata
Lezama
Cerro del Espino
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
CD José Ramón Cisneros
La Palmera
Miniestadi

Jornada 21

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
Abegondo
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Paterna
Matapiñonera
Zubieta
Las Gaunas

Jornada 22

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
García de la Mata
La Palmera
La Orden
Fundación Rayo Vallecano
Cerro del Espino
Lezama
Miniestadi
CD José Ramón Cisneros

Jornada 23

FechaLocalHora/ResultadosVisitanteEstadio
C. Deportiva Luis del Sol
Paterna
Matapiñonera
C. Deportiva Dani Jarque
Zubieta
Abegondo
Lezama
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol